alunos-especiais-mestrado

SEMESTRE 2021/2

  DISCENTE Nº MATRÍCULA
1 Antonio Barbosa de Souza Júnior 1212XESP028
2 Bruno Melo Moreira 1212XESP029
3 David Pereira de Araujo 1212XESP030
4 Igor Gonçalves Ribeiro Silva 1212XESP031
5 Lara Lorena Barbosa de Souza Dias 1212XESP032
6 Larissa Roberta Teixeira 1212XESP033
7 Marcio Cigueru Kaminice 1212XESP034
8 Márdel Santos do Sacramento 1212XESP035
9 Matheus Moraes Nunes da Silva 1212XESP036
10 Miguel Henrique de Brito Pereira 1212XESP037
11 Otávio Soares Ribeiro 1212XESP038
12 Paulo Júnior Duarte Reis 1212XESP039
13 Paulo Sérgio Martins 1212XESP040
14 Pedro Henrique Balieiro Scarabelli 1212XESP041
15 Pedro Sérgio de Almeida 1212XESP042
16 Romualdo Mathias Filho 1212XESP046
17 Servolo Dantas Filho 1212XESP043
18 Tamara Cristina Ferreira 1212XESP044
19 Tiago Henrique Ferreira 1212XESP045

Clique aqui para acessar as instruções para criação de e-mail institucional.

 

SEMESTRE 2021/1

  DISCENTE Nº MATRÍCULA
1 Ana Laura Soares 1211XESP071
2 Antonio Carlos Campos da Silva Júnior 1211XESP072
3 Carlos Renato Della Torre Sanches 1211XESP073
4 César Murilo da Silva Júnior 1211XESP074
5 Cláudio Henrique Macedo 1211XESP075
6 Cleidson Daniel Pereira 1211XESP076
7 Eliseu Ferreira Macedo 1211XESP077
8 Érica Guimarães Brussasco 1211XESP078
9 Fabrício da Silveira Bossi 1211XESP079
10 Francisco de Assis da Silva Júnior 1211XESP080
11 Jair Donizeti Faleiros 1211XESP081
12 Johnatas Teixeira de Freitas 1211XESP082
13 Luan Teodoro Mundim 1211XESP083
14 Lucas Machado Duarte 1211XESP084
15 Marcos Vinícius Martins Davi 1211XESP085
16 Rogério Siqueira de Miranda 1211XESP086
17 Vinícius Gomes de Morais 1211XESP087
18 Walter Vieira da Cunha Neto 1211XESP088

Clique aqui para acessar as instruções para criação de e-mail institucional.

 

 

SEMESTRE 2020/2

  DISCENTE Nº MATRÍCULA
1 Arnaldo Sales de Lima Filho 1202XESP013
2 Aryel Evelin Vieira Garcia 1202XESP014
3 Débora Toshie Kohara 1202XESP015
4 Ellen Diana Silva de Carvalho Guissoni 1202XESP016
5 Emerson Gabriel Pena Fernandes 1202XESP017
6 Enock Cabral Almeida Vieira 1202XESP018
7 Hamilton Junior Mendes Lopes 1202XESP019
8 Hugo Augusto Freitas do Carmo 1202XESP020
9 Jaqueline Neves Dorneles 1202XESP021
10 Leandro Costa Valadão 1202XESP022
11 Lucas Guerra Borges 1202XESP023
12 Lucas Vieira Murilo 1202XESP024
13 Marcel Marcelino Santee 1202XESP025
14 Marcos Vinicius Martins Davi 1202XESP026
15 Matheus dos Santos Souza 1202XESP027
16 Patrick Luiz de Araújo 1202XESP028
17 Pedro Ferreira Baccelli Reis 1202XESP029
18 Pedro Henrique Resende Ribeiro 1202XESP030
19 Pedro Sérgio de Almeida 1202XESP035
20 Ronald Inácio da Silva Sousa 1202XESP031
21 Sebastião Alves de Jesus Filho 1202XESP032
22 Valdomiro Caetano Martins 1202XESP033
23 Vantuir Santos Júnior 1202XESP034

Clique aqui para acessar as instruções para criação de e-mail institucional.

 

 

 

SEMESTRE 2020/1

  DISCENTE Nº MATRÍCULA
1 Aline Morandi 1201XESP044
2 Anisio Pereira dos Santos Junior 1201XESP045
3 Augusto Carvalho Soares 1201XESP046
4 Daniel Carvalho Andrade 1201XESP047
5 Diansley Raphael dos Santos Peres 1201XESP048
6 Fabricio Hayashi Ney 1201XESP049
7 Geraldo Marra Vilela 1201XESP050
8 Guilherme Alvarenga Laia 1201XESP051
9 Jean Fabrício Batista Santos 1201XESP052
10 João Paulo Volpate 1201XESP053
11 Laercio Lopes Pereira Lima 1201XESP054
12 Luís Eduardo da Silva Ribeiro 1201XESP055
13 Matheus José de Moura 1201XESP056
14 Maxwel Nunes do Carmo 1201XESP057
15 Müller Fernandes da Silva 1201XESP058
16 Ulisses Messias Machado 1201XESP059
17 Vinícius Gomes de Morais 1201XESP060
18 Vinícius Larêdo Henriques Duarte 1201XESP061
19 Willian Fernando de Oliveira 1201XESP062

Clique aqui para acessar as instruções para criação de e-mail institucional.

SEMESTRE 2019/2

  DISCENTE Nº MATRÍCULA
1 Bruno Drumond Lage 1192XESP042
2 Cássio de Alcantara 1192XESP043
3 Fernando Terra Silva 1192XESP044
4 Henrique Amaral de Omena 1192XESP045
5 Janayna Moura Fernandes 1192XESP046
6 João Carlos Gonçalves 1192XESP047
7 José Augusto Bolina Lucas 1192XESP048
8 Lara Mondini Martins 1192XESP049
9 Mauro Antônio Correia Júnior 1192XESP050
10 Paulo Junior Duarte Reis 1192XESP051
11 Romualdo Mathias Filho 1192XESP052
12 Ronivaldo Amaro Ferreira 1192XESP053
13 Thiago Fernandes Soares 1192XESP054
14 Vinícius José Usso Barreto 1192XESP055

SEMESTRE 2019/1

  DISCENTE Nº MATRÍCULA
1 Caroline Barcelos Gonçalves 1191XESP091
2 Fabricio Hayashi Ney 1191XESP092
3 Johnata Ferreira Santos 1191XESP093
4 Laura Ferreira Marquez 1191XESP094
5 Marcos Vinicius Saito Silveira 1191XESP095
6 Marlon de Alencar Rocha 1191XESP096
7 Paulo Junior Duarte Reis 1191XESP097
8 Raphael de Lima Mendes 1191XESP098
9 Suelen Cristina Cremonini 1191XESP099
10 Wesley Silvério Guimarães 1191XESP100

 

SEMESTRE 2018/2

  DISCENTE Nº MATRÍCULA
1 Adriana Peres de Oliveira 1181XESP052
2 Alexsandro Souza Mariano 1101XCCP001
3 Augusto Moura Alves Silva 1182XESP029
4 Camila Tavares Mota 1182XESP030
5 Deocleciano Silva Neto Pereira 1182XESP031
6 Eduardo Costa de Paiva 1182XESP032
7 Eliseu Ferreira Macedo 1182XESP033
8 Geise Divino da Silva 1181XESP032
9 Gumercindo Rodrigues Chaves Neto 1182XESP034
10 João Lucas Flauzino Cassiano 1182XESP035
11 Johny Marques Borges Ribeiro 1182XESP036
12 Laura Ferreira Marquez 1182XESP037
13 Marcus Artiaga Colantoni 1182XESP038
14 William Fernando Farias da Silva 1182XESP039
15 Marco Aurélio Maia Silva 1182XESP098

 

 

SEMESTRE 2018/1

  DISCENTE Nº MATRÍCULA
1 Adriana Peres de Oliveira 1181XESP052
2 Álisson William da Silva 1181XESP053
3 Antônio Justiniano de Moraes Neto 1181XESP054
4 Carla de Oliveira Camargo 1181XESP055
5 Clênio Eduardo da Silva 1181XESP056
6 Douglas Diniz Carvalho 1181XESP057
7 Geise Divino da Silva 1181XESP032
8 Gilberto Olimpio Junior 1181XESP033
9 Guilherme Afonso Soares 1181XESP034
10 José Junior Ribeiro de Sousa 1181XESP035
11 Júlia Manfrin Dias 1181XESP036
12 Leandro Henrique Furtado Pinto Silva 1181XESP037
13 Leonard Vieira Martins 1181XESP038
14 Lorranne Nayara Porto Siqueira 1181XESP039
15 Lucas Borges Fernandes 1181XESP040
16 Malena Alves Rufino 1181XESP041
17 Marcelo José Rosa 1181XESP042
18 Marcos Vinicius Saito Silveira 1181XESP043
19 Mateus Silvestre da Silva 1181XESP044
20 Matheus Scharf 1181XESP045
21 Mônica Helena Ribeiro 1181XESP046
22 Rafael Ribeiro Queiroz 1181XESP047
23 Rogério Augusto Custódio 1181XESP048
24 Rogerio Moreno da Silva Novo 1181XESP049
25 Samuel Cleto Soares Nametala 1181XESP050
26 Sandro Guimarães 1181XESP051